2018-2019 Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu

2018-2019 Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu

PosClubOGBMAAVPuan
1ADAPAZARISPOR1100553
2PAMUKOVA1968SPOR1100533
3ARİFİYEKALAYCISPOR1100433
4ERENLERSPOR1100333
5KARASUGÜVENSPOR1100323
6SAKARYAKIRKPINARSPOR1100113
7AKOVABARIŞSPOR10010-10
8ARİFİYESPOR10011-20
9HARUNUSTASPOR10012-30
10KIŞLAÇAYSPOR10011-30
11KOCAALİSPOR10010-30
12FERİZLİSPOR10010-50

YORUM ALANI

Yorum Yok

Bu yazı yorumlara kapatılmıştır.